Die Künstler von A-Z

Direkt zum Buchstaben:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

A

Abele, Ekkehard
Accademia per Musica
Achten, Nicolas
Akatsu, Makoto
Ala Aurea
Alte Musik Köln
amarcord
Ambrosini, Marco
Amphion-Bläseroktett
Ansorg, Susanne
Arcangelo Trio
Arend, Andreas
Ars Choralis Coeln
Artaria Consort
Auer, Sebastian

B

Bagby, Benjamin
Barna-Sabadus, Valer
Barockensemble der Hochschule...
Batzdorfer Hofkapelle
Baumgartl, Margret
Beaumont, Maite
Becu, Wim
Behle, Daniel
Behr, Julian
Beranova, Katerina
Berben, Léon
Bernage, Axelle
Berndt, Tobias
Beuron, Yann
Beuse, Christian
Binde, Christian
Blaise, Kirsten
Blazíková, Hana
Bleyer, Adrian
Bockler, Romain
Borgstede, Michael
Bourvé, Antonia
Boysen, Thomas C.
Bradic, Katarina
Brandt, Klaus-Dieter
Brandt, Uwe
Breuer, Cordula
Bruns, Peter
Bruns, Wilhelm
Brüser, Meinolf
Buschhaus, Jörg
Bötticher, Jörg-Andreas
Böttinger, Bettina

C

Cachet, Deborah
Caleta, Josko
Camerata Köln
Cantus Cölln
Capella Angelica
Capella Augustina
Cappella Coloniensis
casalQuartett
Cencic, Max Emanuel
Charlesworth, Stephen
Chorus Musicus Köln
Cinquecento
Collegium Cartusianum
Compagnia di Punto
Concerto di Viole
Concerto Köln
Concerto Palatino
convoce.coeln
CordArte
Cordier, David
Corona Coloniensis
Cölner Barockorchester

D

D'Hérin, Sébastien
Dahlmann, Thilo
Daly, Ross
Das Kleine Konzert
Das Neue Orchester
Das Reicha'sche Quintett
Daskalakis, Ariadne
Delcampe, Laure
Delfino, Riccardo
Delunsch, Mireille
Deuter, Daniel
Deuter, Florian
Deutscher Kammerchor
Deutsches Horn Ensemble
Dey, Wolfgang
Dialogos
Dieltiens, Roel
Dietz, Christian
Drogosz, Katarzyna
Dustmann, Katharina
Díaz-Latorre, Xavier
Dücker, Michael

E

Echo du Danube
Ehrhardt, Werner
Eittinger, Ursula
Elliott, Stephanie
Engeltjes, Maarten
Ensemble 1700
Ensemble Phoenix Munich
Epoca Barocca

F

Finke, Gregor
Fischer, Verena
Flautando Köln
Fontijn-Harris, Claire
Frederiksen, Joel
Friedrich, Wolf Matthias
Fritz, Martin
Fritzsch, Thomas
Fusté, Oriol Aymat

G

G.A.P. Ensemble
Gammelgard, David
Gaver, Elizabeth
Gesualdo Consort Amsterdam
Geusen, Antje
Ghielmi, Lorenzo
Giacometti, Paolo
Glidden, David
Goebel, Reinhard
Golomoz, Corina
Goosses, Christian
Gothic Voices
Grisvard, Philippe
Groth, Hartwig
Grychtolik, Alexander
Grüttner, Katja
Gwilt. Richard

H

Hallenberg, Ann
Haller, Benoît
Hambitzer, Gerald
Hamburger Ratsmusik
Hammer, Christoph
Hantaï, Marc
Harmonie Universelle
Harrison, Ian
Harrold, Steven
Heeschen, Marie
Hentrich, Bernhard
Heumann, Friederike
Hirasaki, Mayumi
Hoeprich, Eric
Hoeren, Harald
Hofbauer, Ulrike
Hofstetter, Michael
Hollmann, Gregor
Huang, Wei-Lian
Høxbro, Poul
Hübner, Ulrich
Hünninger, Markus

I

Im, Sunhae
Immerseel, Jos van
Invernizzi, Roberta
Irányi, Stefanie

J

Jespersen, Jakob Bloch
Jochens, Wilfried
Johannsen, Rainer
Jonas, Maria
Josquin Capella
Junghänel, Konrad

K

Kaiser, Karl
Kantaduri
Karasiak, Andreas
Katschner, Wolfgang
Kennedy, Nicki
Kersken, Oliver
King, Catherine
Kooij, Peter
Koopman, Ton
Kordes, Heidrun
Korondi, Anna
Koslowsky, Johanna
Kraemer, Manfredo
Kristjánsson, Benedikt
Krummen, Maximilian
Kwast, Saskia
Kölner Akademie
Kölner Kammerchor

L

L'arte del mondo
La Capella Ducale
La Stagione Frankfurt
La Venexiana
Laarhoven, Paulina van
Laflamme, Annie
Lai, Luigi
LaRisa Köln
Larzabal, Guadalupe
Lautten Compagney
Lazarevitch, François
Le Concert des Nations
Les Talens Lyriques
Lescroart, Etienne
Lieske, Wulfin
Lindner, Heike Johanna
Lindqvist, Hélène
Livljanic, Katarina
Los Otros
Lutzenberger, Sabine
López, Efrén

M

Maass, Stefan
MacLeod, Stephan
Mammel, Hans Jörg
Marco-Buhrmester, Alexander
Marcolini Quartett
Mathot, Tini
Matzke, Werner
Maurer, Albrecht
Max, Hermann
Mayer, Christoph
Melnikov, Alexander
Mertens, Klaus
Mields, Dorothee
Milanesi, Raffaela
Montes, Diego
Morríson, Hanah
Morsches, Jennifer
Mullova, Viktoria
Musica Antiqua Köln
Musica fiata
Musicke & Mirth
Märkl, Markus
Möllenbeck, Markus
Möller, Volker
Mülheimer Kantorei
Müller, Michael
Müller, Torsten

N

Nadra, Diego
NeoBarock
Neue Düsseldorfer Hofmusik
Neumann, Peter
Neß, Johanna
Niesemann, Michael
Noack, Sebastian
Noll, Christoph Anselm
Nolte, Raimund
nuovo aspetto

O

Oberlinger, Dorothee
Ochoa, Daniel
Odinius, Lothar
Oetter, Stefan
Oldham, Jane
Oltremontano
Oni Wytars
Or, Netta
Orchestra Van Wassenaer
ornamente 99
Ose, Karsten Erik

P

Pasichnyk, Olga
Percan, Emilio
Perl, Hille
Pierlot, Philippe
Piqué, Alessandro
Podger, Julian
Popien, Elisabeth
Posch, Michael
Post, Andreas
Prada, Rodney
Prégardien, Christoph
Prégardien, Julian
Pujol, Marcos
Puliaev, Alexander
Purefoy, William
Pérez, Guillermo
Pöhl, Frauke

Q

Queyras, Jean-Guihen
Quintavalle, Luca

R

Rabanser, Peter
Rabanus, Elisa
Rado, Giancarlo
Rath, Stephan
Regel, Susanne
Reichow, Marc
Reimers, Olaf
Rheinische Kantorei
Richter, Anna-Lucia
Rieger, Christian
Ries, Maren
Rizzo, Carlo
Roberts, Dane
Rodenkirchen, Norbert
Rosato, Giampietro
Rothert, Daniel
Rousset, Christophe
Rox, Christine

S

Samuelis, Cornelia
Samuelis, Cornelia
Sandhoff, Martin
Savall, Jordi
Schachtner, Benno
Schardt, Stephan
Scherf, Alexander
Scherzi Musicali
Schmid, Gunther
Schmidt, Andreas
Schmidt, Stefan
Schmidt-Casdorff
Schmitt, Hélène
Schneider, Michael
Schoenenberg, Vera
Scholl, Elisabeth
Scholz, Veit
Schopper, Michael
Schornsheim, Christine
Schreckenberger, Stephan
Schulte, Forian
Schultheiß, Margit
Schuppanzigh-Quartett
Schöder, Marie Friederike
Schönheit, Michael
Schönwiese, Dorothea
Seidler, Marie
Seiler, Midori
Seitenweise Saitenweisen
Seitz, Elisabeth
Seitz, Johanna
Sepec, Daniel
Sequentia
Seymour, Peter
Simone Eckert
Sinkovsky, Dmitry
Siranossian, Chouchane
Sonatori de la Gioiosa Marca
Spaans, Marieke
Spering, Andreas
Spering, Christoph
Spiegel, Ariane
Staier, Andreas
Stallmeister, Britta
Steck, Anton
Steger, Maurice
Steinheuer, Joachim
Stimmwerck
Stojkovic, Johanna
Stylus phantasticus
Sykes, Belinda

T

Tan, Joseph
Tasto Solo
Theatre of Voices
Thoma, Kelly
Timpe, Christoph
Torp, Else
Trio 1790

U

Utiger, Mary

V

Vajenta, Silvia
van der Kamp, Harry
Van der Spoel, Adrián Rodriquez
Vermeulen, Olivia
Vestidello, Walter
Vitzthum, Franz
Vogler, Philipp

W

Waas, Guy van
Wade Jr., Ray M.
Waisman, Mónica
Watson, Christopher
Watts, Olga
Wedemeier, Ulrich
Wehnert, Annette
Weil, Bruno
Weil, Cordelia Katharina
Wessel, Kai
Westermann, Hans-Peter
Wey, Terry
Willens, Michael Alexander
Wilson, Roland
Winter, Veronika
Wolff, Ulrich

Y

Youn, Kwangchul

Z

Zanichelli, Barbara
Zomer, Johannette
Zwart, Teunis van der